Home > Fiber Optic >

Fiber Optic Cable, SC to ST, Multimode Simplex (62.5/125) - 5 Meter
Fiber Optic Cable, SC to ST, Multimode Simplex (62.5/125) - 5 Meter


 
Our Price: $12.00

Stock Status:Please email or call in for availability
Product Code: SC-ST-M-S-5M
Qty:

Description
 
  • Type: Multimode, Simplex
  • Fiber Size: 62.5/125 micron
  • Durable Strain Relief
  • 100% Inspected and tested

Share your knowledge of this product. Be the first to write a review »